Nationalkader 2020-2021

Dokumente Nati-Orientierung 2020

Saisonplanung alle Kader

ELITE

Chobaz Vanessa (MORG)        Peschl Joelle (SYB)
Egli Mila (LNZ)                           Peschl Noemi (FLOS)
Fahrni Ilona (MORG)                 Varesio Margaux (SVB)
Grosvenor Emma (SYB)           Von Büren Alisia (SRSO)
Helfer Anouk (SVB)                  Weibel Alissa (LNZ)
Koch Vivienne (FLOS)              Zollinger TEssa (LNZ)

 

JUNIORS A1

Bächtold Kim (LUG)                 Müntener Sofie (LNZ)
Chobaz Vanessa (MORG)        Ponsar Alice (MORG)
Egli Mila (LNZ)                          Rasmussen Gaia (GN1885)
Fahrni Ilona (MORG)                Semon Alicia (DSV)
Grosvenor Emma (SYB)          Zollinger Tessa (LNZ)
Morel Mila (GN1885)

 

JUNIORS A2

Banz Soraya (MORG)              Polgar Viktoria (LNZ)
Guggisberg Nora (SYB)         Regard Chloé (DSV)
Heizmann Lana (MORG)        Semon Fanny (DSV)
Hobi Jasmine (LNZ)                Sonney Clara (DSV
Jütz Jessica (FLOS)                Stettler Aline (SVB)
Kosma Emilia (SVB)                Stojkovic Anastasja (MORG)
Lippuner Ladina (FLOS)        Tary Anna (SRSO)
Nippel Fabienne (SVB)          Ursprung Svea (SYB)

 

YOUTH

Aeschbacher Anna-Sophia (SYB)        Michel Aimée (SYB)
Boullard Marie (SYB)                              Movtchan Christina (DSV)
Camenisch Angelique (FLOS)               Ona Dianays (MORG)
Chenaux Malya (MORG)                         Pfenninger Tanina (GN1885)
Chuluunbaatar Maral (GN1885)            Ris Alje-Lena (LNZ)
Cueni Anna (MORG)                                Rudi Kira (GN1885)
Dazzi Nastya (GN1885)                           Schenk Lilou (SYB)
Gruber Celia (MORG)                              Schoch Ronja (SRSO)
Häfeli Zoe (SRSO)                                    Selmani Arjona (LNZ)
Halbeisen Melody (SYB)                        Sonni Lia (LUG)
Halilagic Ksenia (LNZ)                            Urech Nina (SRSO)
Höner Ixchel (SVB)                                  Vuillet Elia (LN)
Licina Katarina (DSV)